Advanced Search

Browse Celebrities
abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz

Are you Traci Lords? Then upload your sextape and raise your popularity!

Traci Lords nude

51 years

Traci Lords nude

Nude appearances: 48

Real name: Nora Louise Kuzma

Place of birth: Steubenville, Ohio

Country of birth : United States

Date of birth : May 7, 1968

See also: Most popular 50+ y.o. celebrities

bot (03/29/2011), celebfapper08 (07/22/2016), Lionheart ™ (08/14/2016), janwetzel2 (08/06/2017), hakob317 (10/10/2017)

Add a comment

You must be logged in to post a comment.
FistFuckFamilyCBT Dec 18, 2019 | 0

Some trivia: *She was Penthouse Pet of the Month in September 1984. She was the centerfold model for the same issue of Penthouse Magazine that "exposed" Miss America 1984, Vanessa Williams. Because she was underage, it was illegal to own or trade that issue unless the pictorial of Ms. Lords was removed. *She is easily the most successful of former porn stars to make a transition to mainstream movies. *Unlike most later porn stars, she trimmed but did not completely remove her pubic hair for her movies.

FistFuckFamilyCBT Dec 18, 2019 | 0

Here’s her quote about what drove her to the porn industry: “My damage drove me into porn. I mean, I was a little girl. And I had like all of this stuff. I'd been raped. I'd been molested. I'd been abused. I was messed up. And I was angry. And the same thing that later helped me to change my life when I was 18 and out of that world that helped me to get sober and helped me to gather the courage to go and do the work I needed to do, to look at some things in my life that were so ugly.”

FistFuckFamilyCBT Dec 18, 2019 | 0

Her quote about her first time at an X-rated set: “Yeah, it was scary. It was very scary. I was really young, and I was really inexperienced sexually.”

FistFuckFamilyCBT Dec 18, 2019 | 0

Her quote about the porn industry: “You know, I can tell you from my personal experience that I've never met a happy porn star.”

FistFuckFamilyCBT Dec 18, 2019 | 0

She hated the phrase "former porn queen." That part of her life was a long time ago. Think of something else to call her... she’s successful in spite of her past, not because of it.

Nude Movie Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity Rating

Nude TV Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity Rating

Online porn video at mobile phone


jenny wright nudekristara barringtonsora aoi nudemelissa fumero nudekeeley hazel sex tapedeanna russo sex scenenathalie meskens sexvideo davidnaked marcia crossstella soleil nackthanna verboom nudeiris cristal desnudacome trovare nel modo giusto l'uomo sbagliato nude scenelaura boddington sex scenejenna haze nakedFrancesca annis nude images cache:E30aHfV533sJ:http://fotoplaner.ru/nude-appearance/The-Writing-on-the-Wall/Lena-Stolze/+Lena Stolze The Writing on the Wallvideo porno de anya taylor joy esti yerushalmi tube nakedrose monroe pussyannabelle wallis nudeimagenes michelle molineux desnudakathleen robertson fakes tubenude sophie turnerdanielle petty sexbritt hagedorn nakedace cafe nudeIben Hjejle nude sceneTucker & Dale vs Evil katrina bowden nudeeve matheson toplessa.j. khan nudedebi mazar nude La belle et la bete nude sceneamy brenneman porn tubejulia zylberberg nakednude charlotte rileynude Connie nielsengarbine muguruza toplesschristina große toplesssharon matt nude in 1969anne frank pornNaked Heather Hoganvera farmiga sex scenekathleen bradley nakedEmily Patrick 8mm nudedeborah foreman nudejessica cambensy nude naked videojulie fournier nacktrobyn lively nudebarbora poláková nahápisay pao sex tapeevangeline lilly nudesangela white nudemarilu henner nakedchanel west coastKellita Smith nakedthe harrad experimentnude scene sex and zeneva kryll nacktPorn hube carina n wiesepamela rodgers nudekamala lopez nudejessica hull porntürkisch für anfänger pornadrianne palicki nakedthandie newton nudetracy dalipliskova nakedRachel Ticotin nude scenestabata jalil.en tangasarah drew nuamax eigenmannaj michalka weepah way for now nudityleonor benedetto nudecache:zupgQZlTbuUJ:fotoplaner.ru/nude-appearance/Miscellaneous/Pink/ candy samples porn sexy scenesarah-jane redmondcache:RLj75-_cR84J:fotoplaner.ru/nude-appearance/garotas-O-Filme/Giovana-Echeverria/ missy warnercache:0Y3qmYluZmMJ:fotoplaner.ru/nude-appearance/Le-Grand-Pardon/Blanche-Ravalec/ iben hjejlesorcha cusack nudeflorence hall nudenude takami yoshimotoglädjekällan host i paradiset nudeCarolee Schneemanns nudeBrooke hunter nudeolga pavlenko naked gifsrebecca romijn toplessbrandin rackleyhttp://fotoplaner.ru/nude-appearance/Gia/Elizabeth-Mitchell/daniella chavez nakedhttp://fotoplaner.ru/nude-appearance/Extreme-Movie/Heather-Hogan_36/robinne lee nuderiki lindhome toplessmara croatto desnudavideo tube la sorprendente eredità di tonto di mammàalicia witt toplessanna gunn boobsKat dennings nacktlivia russo nude